- All
- Administrator
- Clerks
- Counselor
- Custodial
- Dance
- Food Service
- Literary Arts
- Moving Image Arts
- Music
- Nurse
- Paraeducator
- Security
- SPED
- Support Staff
- Teacher
- Teacher Librarian
- Theatre
- Visual Arts
Jody Adams
Literary Arts, Teacher
Honors Comp, Lit Arts
Daelan Anderson
Custodial
Angie Avery
Teacher
AP, Math
Enid Axtell
Teacher
Humanities
Annie Blair
Support Staff
Matt Brands
Teacher
Math
Anna Brisbois
Nurse
Luke Brockman
Music, Teacher
Band Director
Melissa Buchanan
Teacher
Science
Anne Burke
Custodial
Building Operator
Diane Burris
Paraeducator
Braille Transcriber
Geoff Busch
Teacher
Science
Michael Carr
Teacher
Humanities
Jeff Causey
Morgan DeKlyen-Kearney
Literary Arts, Teacher
AP, Design, Lit Arts, Photo
Juliet Dowsett
Teacher
Math
Andrew Duke
Teacher
PE/Health
Julie K. Eichler
Support Staff
School Psychologist
Erin Engebreth
Teacher
Lit Arts, PE, Social Studies
Renee Foran
Rachel Fouts-Carrico
Teacher
College + Career Specialist
Christopher Frye
Teacher
Math
Judy Goff
Teacher, Theatre
AP, English
Jennifer Gruenberg
Food Service
Cafeteria Manager
Carly Gusto
Support Staff
Mental Health Professional
Abby Harris
Teacher, Visual Arts
Visual Arts
Jennifer Hockhalter
Administrator
Associate Principal
Allison Howard
Paraeducator, Support Staff
Volunteer Coordinator
Kali Howell
Clerks, Support Staff
Enrollment Clerk
Kelsey Hudson
Literary Arts, Teacher
Civics, Literature
Lynn Ingraham
Teacher
Spanish, French
Dave Iula
SPED
Speech-Language Pathologists
Leslie Jessen
Teacher, Theatre
AP, World Themes
Margeen Lake
Clerks, Support Staff
Media Center Clerk
Kristen Layton
Teacher, Visual Arts
Visual Arts
Katie Linson
Teacher
Language Arts
Lisa Madar
Katie Martin
Paraeducator, Support Staff
Sheyla Mattos
Dance, Teacher
PE/Health
Tiffany Morrisey
Teacher
Science
Jodi Nevins
Teacher
Health/PE
Tim O’Boyle
Teacher
Math
Seth Olson
Angel Pantoja
Moving Image Arts, Teacher
Photo, Design
Rebecca Paterson
Christina Pawley
Custodial
Cole Peterson
Teacher, Theatre
Social Studies
Victor Riley
Literary Arts, Teacher
Social Studies, Honors Comm & Comp
Carmen Risken
SPED, Teacher
Learning Support
Colette Rood
Dance, Teacher
Lit Arts, English
Lori Rotherham
Jackie Sacks
Angelique Sanders
Support Staff
Technical Support Specialist
Andrew Saxton
Teacher
Language Arts, Social Studies
Danelle Schaff
Clerks, Support Staff
Attendance Clerk
Thurston Schaff
Paraeducator
Jake Siberon
Moving Image Arts, Teacher
Moving Image Arts
Carla Soha
Security
Lisa Stephenson
Custodial
Rene Sundby
Charles Swarts
Jeri Swatosh
Teacher, Theatre
World Lit
Carrie Tanner
Teacher
Teacher of Students with Visual Impairments
Zach Tautfest
Administrator
Associate Principal
Angela Taylor
Joel Thoreson
Music, Teacher
Guitar, Choral
Angela Vahsholtz-Andersen
Teacher Librarian
Salena Walker
Music, Teacher
Orchestra Director
Ken Winkley
Teacher
Science
Crystal Zeller
Teacher, Visual Arts
AP, Visual Arts